Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Nova Friburgo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Nova Friburgo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Nova Friburgo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,2028,204
BustAfghanistan 12,8237,968
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,9488,046
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,4758,373
FarahAfghanistan 12,6407,855
GardizAfghanistan 13,3128,272
GhazniAfghanistan 13,2368,225
HeratAfghanistan 12,6857,883
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,3368,287
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4378,350
KabulAfghanistan 13,3258,280
KandaharAfghanistan 12,9608,053
KhostAfghanistan 13,3738,310
KunduzAfghanistan 13,3288,282
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,9488,046
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,1768,188
North SalangAfghanistan 13,3188,276
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,7837,943
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,0458,106
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,9848,069
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,5767,815
ShkoderAlbania 9,5785,952
TiranaAlbania 9,5465,932
VloreAlbania 9,4705,885
AdrarAlgeria 7,1964,472
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,1255,049
AlgiersAlgeria 8,1295,052
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,4295,238
BatnaAlgeria 8,2485,126
BecharAlgeria 7,3604,573
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2435,122
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,2504,506
BiskraAlgeria 8,1375,057
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7004,785
ChlefAlgeria 7,9714,954
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,3095,163
DjanetAlgeria 7,6374,746
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9674,951
El GoleaAlgeria 7,6164,733
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1085,039
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,8234,861
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,9264,926
In AmenasAlgeria 7,9154,918
In SalahAlgeria 7,3314,555
MilianaAlgeria 8,0334,992
OranAlgeria 7,8074,851
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,0364,372
SkikdaAlgeria 8,3735,203
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,2174,484
TebessaAlgeria 8,3425,184
TimimounAlgeria 7,3384,560
TindoufAlgeria 6,6714,145
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0284,989
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,0558,113
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,1319,403
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,5025,283
HuamboAngola 6,2333,873
LuandaAngola 6,1233,805
LuenaAngola 6,6984,162
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,7823,593
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,6562,893
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,6842,911
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,6982,919
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,2792,659
ByrdAntarctica 7,3194,548
DavisAntarctica 8,8455,497
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,6092,864
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,7205,419
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,0631,282
AzulArgentina 2,3141,438
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,6121,623
BarilocheArgentina 3,3992,112
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,0691,286
CeresArgentina 2,1111,312
ChamicalArgentina 2,5261,569
ChepesArgentina 2,5841,606
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,4522,145
ConcordiaArgentina 1,8321,138
CórdobaArgentina 2,3691,472
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,3691,472
CorrientesArgentina 1,7341,077
EsquelArgentina 3,4982,174
EzeizaArgentina 2,0891,298
FormosaArgentina 1,6491,025
General PicoArgentina 2,5371,576
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,9781,229
JuninArgentina 2,2501,398
La PlataArgentina 2,0541,276
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,3731,474
La RiojaArgentina 2,5501,584
LaboulayeArgentina 2,4221,505
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,0482,516
Las LomitasArgentina 1,8591,155
Malarg EArgentina 3,0011,865
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,2302,007
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,2571,403
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,2491,398
MendozaArgentina 2,8381,764
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,8311,759
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,7471,085
NeuquenArgentina 3,0531,897
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,3031,431
OranArgentina 2,2341,388
ParanaArgentina 2,0641,282
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,6751,041
PehuajoArgentina 2,4051,494
PergaminoArgentina 2,1851,358
PigeArgentina 2,5511,585
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,3531,462
PosadasArgentina 1,468912
PresidenciaArgentina 1,8841,170
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,9301,821
Punta IndioArgentina 2,0401,268
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,1271,322
ReconquistaArgentina 1,8801,168
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,4451,519
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,9892,479
RivadaviaArgentina 2,0901,299
RosarioArgentina 2,1471,334
SaltaArgentina 2,3541,463
San AntonioArgentina 2,9501,833
San LuisArgentina 2,6331,636
San RafaelArgentina 2,8631,779
Santa RosaArgentina 2,6261,632
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,2731,412
SarmientoArgentina 3,5362,197
TrelewArgentina 3,1301,945
TucumanArgentina 2,3441,457
UshuaiaArgentina 4,2032,612
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,4751,538
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,2711,411
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,5701,597
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,3467,051
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,4052,116
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6508,482
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3178,275
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,8779,245
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8829,248
AmberleyAustralia 14,2288,842
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,1278,779
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,2418,849
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2459,473
CairnsAustralia 15,5699,675
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,4938,385
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1758,808
CedunaAustralia 13,9518,670
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5189,022
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2289,463
Cobar MoAustralia 13,9708,681
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,9389,904
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,9338,658
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0858,753
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7069,760
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0909,998
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,1708,805
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,8418,601
East SaleAustralia 13,2248,217
Esperance (po)Australia 13,5618,427
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5618,427
EssendonAustralia 13,2978,263
ForrestAustralia 14,0268,716
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,2348,224
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8338,596
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,6629,111
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3869,561
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,7027,893
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,6987,891
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,1639,423
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8728,620
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,8477,983
LavertonAustralia 13,2858,255
LearmonthAustralia 14,4558,982
LongreachAustralia 14,8789,245
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8799,246
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6028,452
Low HeadAustralia 12,9078,021
Mackay MoAustralia 15,0249,336
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,2346,981
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8129,204
MeekatharraAustralia 14,2098,830
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,3058,268
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,2878,257
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,7128,520
Mount GambierAustralia 13,3318,284
Mount IsaAustralia 15,2339,466
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,4418,352
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5579,668
Nowra RanAustralia 13,5048,391
NuriootpaAustralia 13,7028,514
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5619,048
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4758,995
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5688,431
Port HedlandAustralia 14,8509,228
RichmondAustralia 13,6438,478
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7479,164
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,5978,449
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,6058,454
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3409,532
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,3419,533
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,32410,144
TibooburraAustralia 14,2448,851
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2889,500
WaggaAustralia 13,5428,415
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,1588,798
WilliamtownAustralia 13,7048,516
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,5159,641
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2718,868
WoomeraAustralia 14,0738,745
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6989,755
GrazAustria 9,6415,991
InnsbruckAustria 9,4235,856
KlagenfurtAustria 9,5515,935
LinzAustria 9,6545,999
SalzburgAustria 9,5565,938
ViennaAustria 9,7826,078
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,5105,909
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,5177,157
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,6427,234
GancaAzerbaijan 11,5107,152
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,6217,221
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,5167,156
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,9016,152
LerwickUk 9,8996,151
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,6417,234
QubaAzerbaijan 11,7057,274
SakiAzerbaijan 11,5927,204
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,6857,261
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,6917,265
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,7367,293
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,5177,157
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,6047,211
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,5717,190
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,5667,187
Horta, FaialAzores 6,9144,297
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,9054,291
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,9664,329
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,4744,023
MuharraqBahrain 11,3817,072
ChittagongBangladesh 15,3409,532
DhakaBangladesh 15,2269,461
CharnocksBarbados 4,3432,699
BrestBelarus 10,4556,497
GomelBelarus 10,9036,775
GrodnoBelarus 10,5636,564
MinskBelarus 10,7856,702
MogilevBelarus 10,9296,791
VitebskBelarus 11,0026,837
BrusselsBelgium 9,3325,799
D’UccleBelgium 9,3325,799
OstendeBelgium 9,3005,779
Belize CityBelize 6,6624,140
BeninBenin 5,8343,625
BohiconBenin 5,8573,639
CotonouBenin 5,8343,625
KandiBenin 6,1943,849
NatitingouBenin 6,0043,731
ParakouBenin 6,0483,758
SaveBenin 5,9483,696
BermudaBermuda 6,5174,050
La PazBolivia 2,7621,716
Santa CruzBolivia 2,2121,375
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,6195,977
FrancistownBotswana 7,1634,451
MaunBotswana 6,7894,219
TshaneBotswana 6,5294,057
AimoresBrazil 347215
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,189739
AltamiraBrazil 2,3641,469
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,3091,435
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 200125
ApodiBrazil 1,9181,192
AracajuBrazil 1,392865
AracuaiBrazil 604376
AragarcasBrazil 1,241771
AraxaBrazil 548340
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,6481,024
BageBrazil 1,525947
BambuiBrazil 439273
BarbacenaBrazil 172107
BarbalhaBrazil 1,7001,056
BarcelosBrazil 3,2362,011
BarraBrazil 1,247775
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,8891,174
BarreirasBrazil 1,157719
BelémBrazil 2,4041,494
Belo HorizonteBrazil 299186
BelterraBrazil 2,5631,593
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,476917
Bom JesusBrazil 1,064661
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,007626
BrasiliaBrazil 919571
BrevesBrazil 2,4471,520
C. ItapemirimBrazil 218135
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9358
CabroboBrazil 1,569975
CaceresBrazil 1,7341,078
CaetiteBrazil 916569
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,8211,131
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,267788
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,024636
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 317197
Campos SalesBrazil 1,7151,066
CanavieirasBrazil 827514
CaparaoBrazil 208129
CapinopolisBrazil 835519
CaratingaBrazil 279173
CaravelasBrazil 611380
CarinhanhaBrazil 914568
CarolinaBrazil 1,7441,084
Castro, ParanáBrazil 810504
CataguasesBrazil 10163
CatalaoBrazil 726451
CatanduvaBrazil 677421
CaxiasBrazil 1,9391,205
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,157719
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,0011,244
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10968
ChapecoBrazil 1,151715
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,8571,154
CipoBrazil 1,317818
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,7191,068
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 373232
CordeiroBrazil 3320
CorrentinaBrazil 1,008627
CorumbaBrazil 1,596992
CoximBrazil 1,342834
CrateusBrazil 1,9141,189
CuiabaBrazil 1,6121,002
CuritibaBrazil 768477
DiamantinaBrazil 462287
DiamantinoBrazil 1,7091,062
DouradosBrazil 1,264785
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13182
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,352840
EspinosaBrazil 814506
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,3221,443
FloraniaBrazil 1,9001,180
FlorestaBrazil 1,579981
FlorianoBrazil 1,7261,073
FlorianopolisBrazil 847526
FormosaBrazil 904562
FortalezaBrazil 2,1021,306
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,277794
FrancaBrazil 543337
GaranhunsBrazil 1,6231,008
GoianiaBrazil 941585
GoiasBrazil 1,067663
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 387240
GrajauBrazil 1,8811,169
GuairaBrazil 1,214754
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,0371,266
GuaratingaBrazil 692430
IbiriteBrazil 297185
IguatuBrazil 1,8041,121
IlheusBrazil 909565
ImperatrizBrazil 1,9381,204
IndaialBrazil 848527
IpameriBrazil 777483
IraiBrazil 1,210752
IreceBrazil 1,223760
ItaberabaBrazil 1,105687
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,7341,699
ItaitubaBrazil 2,4721,536
ItamarandibaBrazil 494307
ItaperunaBrazil 13886
ItapevaBrazil 675420
ItirucuBrazil 1,028639
ItuacuBrazil 950591
IvinhemaBrazil 1,173729
JacarezinhoBrazil 768478
JacobinaBrazil 1,254779
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,0121,251
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,8781,167
Joao PinheiroBrazil 635395
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10263
LavrasBrazil 280174
LencoisBrazil 1,087676
LinharesBrazil 411255
LondrinaBrazil 895556
MacapaBrazil 2,6471,645
MacauBrazil 2,0121,250
MaceioBrazil 1,581982
MachadoBrazil 356221
ManausBrazil 2,8441,768
MarabaBrazil 2,0131,251
MaringaBrazil 973605
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,5781,602
Monte AzulBrazil 801498
Monte SantoBrazil 1,362846
MonteiroBrazil 1,7051,059
Montes ClarosBrazil 635394
Morada NovaBrazil 1,9641,220
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,239770
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,557967
ParacatuBrazil 723449
ParanaBrazil 1,219758
ParanaguaBrazil 706439
ParanaibaBrazil 943586
ParintinsBrazil 2,6691,659
ParnaibaBrazil 2,1371,328
Passo FundoBrazil 1,193741
Patos De MinasBrazil 583362
PaulistanaBrazil 1,581982
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,505935
Pedra AzulBrazil 711442
PeixeBrazil 1,304810
PetrolinaBrazil 1,451902
PicosBrazil 1,6961,054
PiraiBrazil 14691
PirenopolisBrazil 984611
PompeuBrazil 427265
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,353841
Porto De MozBrazil 2,5141,562
Porto UniaoBrazil 970603
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,7341,699
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,220758
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,438894
PosseBrazil 996619
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,9311,200
RecifeBrazil 1,7801,106
RemansoBrazil 1,407875
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,0191,876
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9660
Rio NegroBrazil 850528
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,001622
SalvadorBrazil 1,115693
Santa MariaBrazil 1,386862
SantaremBrazil 2,5701,597
SantosBrazil 428266
Sao CarlosBrazil 552343
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,0141,251
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,7881,111
Sao JoaquimBrazil 998620
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,426886
Sao LourencoBrazil 257159
Sao LuisBrazil 2,2041,370
Sao MateusBrazil 487302
São PauloBrazil 440273
Sao SimaoBrazil 525326
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1481,956
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,338831
SerrinhaBrazil 1,243773
Sete LagoasBrazil 360224
SobralBrazil 2,0801,292
SoureBrazil 2,4851,544
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,270789
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,6381,018
SurubimBrazil 1,7651,097
TaguatingaBrazil 1,174730
TarauacaBrazil 3,4022,114
TauaBrazil 1,8251,134
TefeBrazil 3,1841,978
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 504313
TeresinaBrazil 1,9131,189
TiriosBrazil 3,0901,920
TorresBrazil 1,064661
TracuateuaBrazil 2,4051,494
Tres LagoasBrazil 963598
TriunfoBrazil 1,6731,039
TucuruiBrazil 2,2051,370
TuriacuBrazil 2,3081,434
UaupesBrazil 3,6452,265
UbatubaBrazil 290180
UberabaBrazil 626389
VassourasBrazil 11773
VicosaBrazil 174108
VitoriaBrazil 316196
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 834518
Ze DocaBrazil 2,0901,299
BurgasBulgaria 10,1546,310
LomBulgaria 9,9356,174
PlevenBulgaria 10,0046,217
PlovdivBulgaria 9,9416,177
SadovoBulgaria 9,9536,185
SandanskiBulgaria 9,8016,091
SofiaBulgaria 9,8756,136
VarnaBulgaria 10,2266,354
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,9013,667
BurundiBurundi 8,0024,972
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,35610,164
SiemreapCambodia 16,33010,148
BatouriCameroon 6,8604,263
DoualaCameroon 6,3853,968
GarouaCameroon 7,0324,370
MamfeCameroon 6,4384,001
MarouaCameroon 7,1784,460
NgaoundereCameroon 6,9384,312
NkoundjaCameroon 6,5744,085
YaoundeCameroon 6,5484,069
YokoCameroon 6,7244,178
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,1556,932
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,1246,912
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4017,706
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,8024,848
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,6997,270
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2665,758
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,2785,765
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,3485,188
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,1126,905
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,6666,628
Banff, AbCanada 10,8136,719
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,5065,285
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,3855,210
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,6006,587
Bissett, MbCanada 9,6636,005
Blue River, BcCanada 11,0916,892
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,3485,188
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,8597,369
Brandon, MbCanada 9,8116,097
Broadview, SkCanada 9,9906,208
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,1416,302
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,6037,210
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,9694,331
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,5957,205
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,4207,096
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,7146,658
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,3067,026
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3887,077
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,0146,223
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,2836,390
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,5825,955
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,0427,483
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,6307,227
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,8387,357
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,5645,322
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,8536,744
Chapais, QcCanada 8,6255,359
Charlo, NbCanada 8,1665,074
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,8974,907
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,9024,911
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,4137,092
Chatham, NbCanada 8,0404,996
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,4026,464
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,1615,692
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,6845,396
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,1696,319
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,8807,382
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,5156,534
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,6756,633
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,7725,451
Comox, BcCanada 11,3547,056
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,2917,016
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,2416,364
Coronation, AbCanada 10,6106,593
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,7486,679
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,1995,095
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,9006,152
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,3037,024
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,9607,432
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,0865,025
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,3746,447
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,4525,252
Dryden, OnCanada 9,4195,853
Earlton, OnCanada 8,5965,342
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,8036,713
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,8156,720
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,8136,719
Edson, AbCanada 10,9876,827
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,6067,212
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,6326,607
Estevan, SkCanada 9,9376,175
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,7857,323
Eureka, NtCanada 11,6607,246
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,2466,367
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,9616,811
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,8506,742
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5647,186
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,6126,594
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6067,212
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,0706,879
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,3567,057
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,1956,957
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,9684,952
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,9564,944
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,8316,109
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,0104,978
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,0166,224
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,2396,984
Golden, BcCanada 10,9076,778
Goose, NfCanada 8,5815,333
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,5885,337
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,2046,962
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,8174,857
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,9854,962
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,4277,722
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7444,812
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,7664,826
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,2225,109
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5815,332
Harrow, OnCanada 8,2675,137
Hay River, NtCanada 11,2987,021
Hope, BcCanada 11,1116,905
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0947,515
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,5585,939
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,3407,668
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,8316,109
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,8477,362
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,6886,642
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,1006,898
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,8945,527
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,8965,528
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,9986,834
Kenora, OnCanada 9,5005,903
Kingston, OnCanada 8,1675,075
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,6187,841
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,5937,204
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,2545,751
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,2005,096
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,4476,492
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,8745,515
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,5567,181
Langara, BcCanada 12,0347,478
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,3785,828
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,5626,563
London, OnCanada 8,2685,138
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,4746,509
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,3496,431
Lytton, BcCanada 11,1546,931
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,6636,626
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,3385,181
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,3856,453
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,3797,692
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,6987,269
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,4526,495
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,2777,008
Moncton, NbCanada 7,9264,925
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,2855,149
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,1605,071
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,1685,076
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,1606,313
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,9865,584
Morden, MbCanada 9,6556,000
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,3555,192
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9495,561
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,2677,002
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,2795,144
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,8285,486
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9887,449
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,4646,503
North Bay, OnCanada 8,4885,274
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,2325,115
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,2305,114
Peace River, AbCanada 11,1696,941
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,7836,701
Penticton, BcCanada 10,9906,829
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,3595,194
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,2465,124
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,4225,855
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3417,047
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,9444,936
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5557,181
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,7176,038
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,3476,430
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3757,068
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8707,376
Princeton, BcCanada 10,0446,241
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,4027,085
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,2095,101
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,3307,041
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,7626,688
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,5685,946
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,1136,284
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1156,285
Resolute, NtCanada 11,4027,085
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,9676,815
Roberval, QcCanada 8,4105,226
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,5764,708
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,4126,470
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,8804,897
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,9287,412
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,5956,584
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,0905,027
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,3416,426
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,7335,427
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,8785,517
Scott, SkCanada 10,4746,508
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,3935,216
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,7404,810
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,0885,026
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,4987,766
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,4195,853
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3995,840
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,9746,819
Smithers, BcCanada 11,6857,261
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,0344,993
Summerside, PeCanada 7,9374,932
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,2826,390
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,2906,394
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,8144,855
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,9746,819
Terrace, BcCanada 11,7597,307
Teslin, YtCanada 12,1547,553
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,1536,309
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,0706,879
Thompson, MbCanada 10,1216,289
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,1295,673
Timmins, OnCanada 8,7735,452
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3897,077
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,2385,119
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,2535,129
Trenton, OnCanada 8,1985,094
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,6005,965
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,8854,900
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,8766,759
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,5755,328
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2176,971
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,7276,666
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,6466,615
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,2126,967
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2236,974
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,6885,399
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,2695,138
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9427,421
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,2917,638
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,4185,231
Windsor, OnCanada 8,2915,152
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,6626,004
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,1746,322
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,7344,806
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3127,030
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,0446,241
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2973,913
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,3073,919
SalCape Verde 4,8353,004
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,2644,514
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,9834,960
AbecheChad 7,9884,964
FayaChad 8,0665,012
MoundouChad 7,2444,502
N’DjamenaChad 7,3484,566
AntofagastaChile 2,8581,776
AricaChile 2,9281,819
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,7172,310
ChicoChile 3,7602,337
ChillanChile 3,2512,020
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,3442,078
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,8531,773
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,7892,354
Curico-General FreireChile 3,1201,939
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,8641,780
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6964,161
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,3622,710
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,9771,850
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,5112,182
ParronChile 3,0471,893
Puerto AysenChile 3,7502,330
Puerto MonttChile 3,5562,210
Punta ArenasChile 4,1732,593
QuinteroChile 3,0711,909
SantiagoChile 3,0231,879
SewellChile 3,0151,873
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,3922,108
ValdiviaChile 3,4862,166
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,3902,107
VallenarChile 2,8661,781
ValparaisoChile 3,0431,891
AltaiChina 14,8229,210
BeijingChina 17,21510,698
ChangchunChina 17,36910,793
ChangduChina 15,9179,891
ChangshaChina 17,45610,847
ChengduChina 16,57010,297
ChongqingChina 16,83110,459
DuianChina 15,9269,897
ErlianChina 16,68210,366
GanzhouChina 17,70311,001
GuangzhouChina 17,55610,910
HaikouChina 17,18510,679
HailarChina 16,63410,337
HamiChina 15,3769,555
HetanChina 14,3088,891
JiuquanChina 15,8679,860
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,9778,685
KashiChina 13,9668,678
KunmingChina 16,46910,234
LanzhouChina 16,43710,214
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,3429,534
NanchangChina 17,74411,026
NanjingChina 17,88011,111
NanningChina 17,01410,573
PingbianChina 17,42410,827
QingdaoChina 17,76011,036
QiqiharChina 16,97310,547
RuoqiangChina 15,0159,330
ShanghaiChina 18,14411,275
ShantouChina 17,88411,113
ShenyangChina 17,49110,869
TaiyuanChina 17,08910,619
TaoyuanChina 18,33311,392
TengchongChina 16,0479,972
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,8879,251
Xi’AnChina 16,93310,522
XichangChina 16,42810,209
YanjiChina 17,61110,943
YichangChina 17,25610,723
YinchuanChina 16,54310,280
YiningChina 14,3868,940
ZhengzhouChina 17,31910,762
ZhijiangChina 17,16010,664
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5892,852
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5972,856
AraucaColombia 4,4812,785
BarranquillaColombia 5,0953,166
Benito SalasColombia 4,5332,817
BogotáColombia 4,5632,836
Camilo DazaColombia 4,6862,912
El CaranoColombia 4,8423,009
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2932,668
MatecanaColombia 4,7032,922
PeralesColombia 4,6262,875
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1712,592
Rafael NunezColombia 5,1163,179
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,7683,584
Simon BolivarColombia 5,0743,153
VanguardiaColombia 4,4802,784
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,5742,221
YariguiesColombia 4,7132,928
MoroniComoros 9,0885,648
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,7863,595
LimonCosta Rica 5,6863,533
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,8403,629
San JoseCosta Rica 5,7743,588
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,4715,885
DubrovnikCroatia 9,5185,914
SibenikCroatia 9,4475,870
SplitCroatia 9,4665,882
ZagrebCroatia 9,5935,961
CamagueyCuba 6,1903,846
CasablancaCuba 6,6404,126
HavanaCuba 6,6294,119
WillemstadCuraçao 4,7972,981
FamagustaCyprus 10,2696,381
LarnacaCyprus 10,2316,358
LimassolCyprus 10,1746,322
NicosiaCyprus 10,2176,349
BrnoCzech Republic 9,8626,128
ChebCzech Republic 9,6856,019
MosnovCzech Republic 9,9816,202
PragueCzech Republic 9,7906,083
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9364,932
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2744,520
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5364,062
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4804,648
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2704,518
CopenhagenDenmark 10,1006,276
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,2026,340
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,8896,145
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,9236,166
MarstalDenmark 9,9436,178
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,0206,227
OdenseDenmark 9,9796,201
RandersDenmark 10,0416,240
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,1806,326
StudsgårdDenmark 9,9626,191
TønderDenmark 9,8726,134
TylstrupDenmark 10,0926,271
TystofteDenmark 10,0116,221
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,1426,302
VestervigDenmark 9,9896,207
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,0576,249
Melville HallDominica 4,6762,905
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5873,472
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,4623,394
AzuaDominican Republic 5,4783,404
BaniDominican Republic 5,4293,373
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,4693,399
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,4313,375
CabreraDominican Republic 5,5273,435
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,5083,423
CotuiDominican Republic 5,4913,412
DajabonDominican Republic 5,6333,500
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,5113,424
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,5423,444
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,3953,353
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,5493,448
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,4093,361
HigueyDominican Republic 5,3633,333
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,5533,451
ImbertDominican Republic 5,5813,468
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,5253,433
JimaniDominican Republic 5,5283,435
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,3623,332
La VegaDominican Republic 5,5243,433
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,4043,358
LuperonDominican Republic 5,6133,488
MichesDominican Republic 5,4183,367
MocaDominican Republic 5,5413,444
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5833,469
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,6553,514
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,4463,384
NaguaDominican Republic 5,5003,418
NeybaDominican Republic 5,5123,425
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,4933,414
PimentelDominican Republic 5,4973,416
PoloDominican Republic 5,4693,399
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,5773,466
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,5593,454
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,5383,441
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,5213,431
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,3793,343
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,4443,383
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,5333,439
SamanaDominican Republic 5,4543,389
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,4253,371
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,5573,453
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,4633,395
San JuanDominican Republic 5,5303,436
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,3453,322
SanchezDominican Republic 5,4713,400
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,5593,454
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,6013,480
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,4173,366
TamayoDominican Republic 5,4933,414
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,4563,390
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,4853,409
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,6283,497
YamasaDominican Republic 5,4563,390
YasicaDominican Republic 5,5673,459
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,7004,164
CanarEcuador 4,4992,796
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6112,865
IzobambaEcuador 4,5962,856
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6962,918
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,4382,758
MilagroEcuador 4,5872,850
OtavaloEcuador 4,6092,864
PichilingueEcuador 4,6352,880
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7322,941
PuyoEcuador 4,4692,777
QuitoEcuador 4,6032,860
RumipambaEcuador 4,5602,833
San GabrielEcuador 4,5922,854
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7406,053
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,8876,144
AswanEgypt 9,6265,982
AsyutEgypt 9,6185,977
BahariyaEgypt 9,5015,904
Beni SuefEgypt 9,7296,046
CairoEgypt 9,8096,096
DabaaEgypt 9,6065,969
DakhlaEgypt 9,3595,816
El ArishEgypt 10,0656,254
El TorEgypt 9,9086,157
FarafraEgypt 9,3555,813
HelwanEgypt 9,7916,084
HurguadaEgypt 9,8636,129
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9056,155
KhargaEgypt 9,4965,901
KosseirEgypt 9,8626,129
LuxorEgypt 9,7006,028
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5205,916
MinyaEgypt 9,6475,995
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9386,176
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,0746,260
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9636,191
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,8956,149
SalloumEgypt 9,3645,819
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2585,753
SohagEgypt 9,6545,999
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9686,194
TahrirEgypt 9,7766,075
TantaEgypt 9,8096,095
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,5164,049
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,4634,016
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,5214,052
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,4714,021
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,2783,901
AsmaraEritrea 9,7996,089
AssabEritrea 10,0786,263
MassawaEritrea 9,8666,131
TallinEstonia 10,9246,788
TartuEstonia 10,9546,807
VilsandiEstonia 10,7286,667
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,5075,908
GonderEthiopia 9,5295,921
NegeleEthiopia 9,4255,857
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,5272,192
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,8976,150
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,8796,139
Laucala BayFiji 13,6858,504
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,7928,570
NandiFiji 13,7928,570
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,2778,250
HelsinkiFinland 10,9686,816
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,9936,831
JoensuuFinland 11,3347,043
JokioinenFinland 10,9536,806
JyvskylFinland 11,1416,923
KajaaniFinland 11,3287,039
KuopioFinland 11,2576,995
KuusamoFinland 11,4747,130
LappeenrantaFinland 11,1876,952
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,7456,677
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,9666,814
OuluFinland 11,2647,000
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,4437,111
TampereFinland 11,0026,837
TurkuFinland 10,8786,760
VaasaFinland 11,0066,840
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,8745,515
BiarritzFrance 8,4245,235
BordeauxFrance 8,5845,334
BrestFrance 8,7305,425
CaenFrance 8,9715,575
ChateaurouxFrance 8,8765,516
DijonFrance 9,0835,644
GourdonFrance 8,6835,396
GrenobleFrance 8,9495,561
Le MansFrance 8,8945,527
LilleFrance 9,2535,750
LyonFrance 8,9515,562
MarseilleFrance 8,7835,458
MontpellierFrance 8,7255,422
NancyFrance 9,2555,751
NantesFrance 8,7415,432
NiceFrance 8,9135,539
ParisFrance 9,0715,637
PerpignanFrance 8,5965,341
StrasbourgFrance 9,3175,790
ToulonFrance 8,7965,466
ToulouseFrance 8,5885,337
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,1991,988
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,1421,952
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,1981,987
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,0801,914
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,3322,070
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,2546,372
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,1916,954
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,1926,955
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,0806,264
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,2875,771
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,6406,612
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6296,605
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8666,752
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,6616,004
BitamGabon 6,4524,010
CocobeachGabon 6,2113,860
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,4744,023
LambarnGabon 6,1863,844
LastourvilleGabon 6,4273,994
LibrevilleGabon 6,1643,831
MakokouGabon 6,5114,046
MayumbaGabon 6,0963,788
MitzicGabon 6,3903,971
MkamboGabon 6,6404,126
MoandaGabon 6,4534,010
MouilaGabon 6,2073,857
Port-GentilGabon 6,0393,753
TchibanGabon 6,1603,828
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,6153,489
BanjulGambia 4,8773,031
SukhumiGeorgia 11,1896,953
TbilisiGeorgia 11,4337,104
BerlinGermany 9,9066,156
BrockenGermany 9,7206,040
CologneGermany 9,4725,886
DresdenGermany 9,8366,112
ErfurtGermany 9,6776,013
EssenGermany 9,5075,908
FichtelbergGermany 9,7426,054
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,4915,898
GeisenheimGermany 9,4455,869
GorlitzGermany 9,9026,153
HamburgGermany 9,8276,106
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,8266,106
HannoverGermany 9,7236,042
HelgolandGermany 9,7686,070
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,4445,868
KarlsruheGermany 9,3925,837
KasselGermany 9,6225,979
KonstanzGermany 9,3345,800
LeipzigGermany 9,7826,079
LindenbergGermany 9,9316,171
MagdeburgGermany 9,7926,085
MunichGermany 9,5295,921
MünsterGermany 9,5835,955
NeustrelitzGermany 9,9596,188
NurembergGermany 9,5745,949
NurnbergGermany 9,5725,948
PotsdamGermany 9,8886,145
RostockGermany 9,9696,195
SchleswigGermany 9,8736,135
StuttgartGermany 9,4165,851
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,3615,817
ZugspitzeGermany 9,4145,850
AccraGhana 5,5553,452
KumasiGhana 5,5003,418
TamaleGhana 5,7473,571
GibraltarGibraltar 7,5824,712
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,9506,183
AthensGreece 9,6225,980
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,6095,971
ChiosGreece 9,8276,106
CorfuGreece 9,4475,870
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,6265,982
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,5815,954
IoanninaGreece 9,5165,913
KalamataGreece 9,4425,867
KerkiraGreece 9,4475,870
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4705,885
LamiaGreece 9,5835,955
LarissaGreece 9,6265,982
LemnosGreece 9,8336,110
LimnosGreece 9,8476,119
MethoniGreece 9,4045,844
MilosGreece 9,6045,968
MitiliniGreece 9,9006,152
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,8986,151
NaxosGreece 9,6976,026
PatrasGreece 9,4935,899
RhodesGreece 9,8666,131
SamosGreece 9,8486,119
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7376,051
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,5075,908
ThessalonikiGreece 9,7186,039
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4985,902
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4005,841
AasiaatGreenland 10,1526,309
AmmassalikGreenland 9,7826,079
AputiteqGreenland 10,0506,245
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,1316,917
FrederikshbGreenland 9,3955,838
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,9656,192
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,1976,337
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,4416,488
JakobshavnGreenland 10,1986,337
JulianehbGreenland 9,2355,738
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,9526,184
Kap TobinGreenland 10,4336,483
NanortalikGreenland 9,1685,697
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,2835,768
NordGreenland 11,6407,234
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,6465,994
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,1316,917
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,1565,690
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,9536,185
UpernavikGreenland 10,6216,600
UummannaqGreenland 10,3636,440
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,7592,957
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,7572,956
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,6454,129
BokeGuinea 4,7722,965
ConakryGuinea 4,7412,946
FaranahGuinea 4,9923,102
KankanGuinea 5,1303,188
KindiaGuinea 4,8363,005
KissidougouGuinea 4,9933,103
LabeGuinea 4,9823,096
MacentaGuinea 4,9703,088
MamouGuinea 4,9193,057
NzerekoreGuinea 5,0073,111
SiguiriGuinea 5,2243,246
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,8012,984
GeorgetownGuyana 3,6542,271
TimehriGuyana 3,6292,255
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,5633,457
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,0658,118
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,4008,327
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,2378,226
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,5598,426
Midway IslandHawaii 15,4519,601
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,2448,230
CatacamasHonduras 6,2813,903
CholutecaHonduras 6,2703,896
La CeibaHonduras 6,4173,987
La MesaHonduras 6,4854,030
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,1313,810
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,5094,045
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,3273,931
TelaHonduras 6,4664,018
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,62110,950
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,62110,950
BudapestHungary 9,8906,146
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,8976,150
DebrecenHungary 10,0506,245
KeszthelyHungary 9,7336,048
MiskolcHungary 10,0346,235
PecsHungary 9,7456,056
SzegedHungary 9,8796,139
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,7326,047
AkureyriIceland 9,9996,214
DalatangiIceland 10,0436,241
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,9146,160
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,8046,093
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,1166,286
ReykhólarIceland 9,9086,157
ReykjavíkIceland 9,7746,074
StykkisholmurIceland 9,8626,128
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,7256,043
AgraIndia 14,0428,726
AhmedabadIndia 13,4228,340
AkolaIndia 13,8038,577
AllahabadIndia 14,3788,934
AmritsarIndia 13,8058,579
BangaloreIndia 13,6238,466
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,4158,336
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,6869,126
BikanerIndia 13,5978,449
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8928,633
CherrapunjiIndia 15,3719,552
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,3719,552
DaltonganjIndia 14,5869,064
DarbhangaIndia 14,8029,198
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,7059,759
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,7159,765
DumkaIndia 14,9099,264
DwarkaIndia 13,0508,109
GoaIndia 13,3228,278
GuwahatiIndia 15,3659,548
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,8598,612
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,7298,532
JagdalpurIndia 14,2698,867
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,9889,314
KotaIndia 13,7898,569
KozhikodeIndia 13,3768,312
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,0838,751
LudhianaIndia 13,8968,635
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,3398,289
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,2338,844
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3268,281
MusulipatnamIndia 14,0968,760
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,0178,711
New DelhiIndia 13,9848,690
PambanIndia 13,6558,485
PuneIndia 13,4208,339
SagarIndia 14,0508,731
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,8318,595
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,3908,321
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,3908,321
VeravalIndia 13,1378,163
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,3618,924
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,95410,535
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,57510,300
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,4179,581
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,10210,006
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,33110,769
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,41310,820
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,3489,538
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,58110,304
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2379,469
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,0879,997
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,23310,709
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,0079,947
AbadanIran 11,3077,027
ArakIran 11,5747,192
BabolsarIran 11,9077,399
Bandar AbbasIran 11,9547,428
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,6577,244
Bandar LengehIran 11,7847,323
BirjandIran 12,3807,693
BushehrIran 11,4927,141
ChahbaharIran 12,3017,644
DezfulIran 11,3907,078
EsfahanIran 11,6937,266
IranshahrIran 12,3667,684
KermanIran 12,1037,521
KermanshahIran 11,3547,055
Khoram AbadIran 11,4207,097
MashhadIran 12,5027,769
OroomiehIran 11,2957,019
RamsarIran 11,7437,297
RashtIran 11,6677,250
SemnanIran 11,9407,420
ShahroudIran 12,0977,517
ShirazIran 11,6767,256
TabrizIran 11,4137,092
TeheranIran 11,7607,308
YazdIran 11,9067,399
ZahedanIran 12,4467,734
ZanjanIran 11,5507,177
BaghdadIraq 11,0586,872
BasraIraq 11,2727,005
BelmulletIreland 9,0595,629
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,0225,606
ClaremorrisIreland 9,0445,620
ClonesIreland 9,1515,687
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,1065,659
CorkIreland 8,8895,524
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,8845,521
DublinIreland 9,1145,663
KilkennyIreland 8,9985,591
Malin HeadIreland 9,2565,752
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,0075,597
ShannonIreland 8,9495,561
ValentiaIreland 8,8315,487
EilatIsrael 10,0886,269
HaifaIsrael 10,2476,368
JerusalemIsrael 10,2216,351
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2006,338
AlbengaItaly 8,9975,591
AlgheroItaly 8,7465,435
AmendolaItaly 9,2865,770
AnconaItaly 9,2895,772
ArezzoItaly 9,1755,701
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3295,797
BergamoItaly 9,2115,724
BolognaItaly 9,2205,729
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3635,818
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,1665,696
BrindisiItaly 9,3785,827
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,6905,400
CameriItaly 9,1415,680
CampobassoItaly 9,2185,728
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,7835,458
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7095,412
Cape FrascaItaly 8,6895,400
Cape MeleItaly 8,9925,588
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1545,688
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9655,571
CerviaItaly 9,2575,753
CiampinoItaly 9,1025,656
Cimone MountainItaly 9,1595,692
Cisa PassItaly 9,1345,676
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,0715,637
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,4165,851
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9175,541
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,2085,722
DecimomannuItaly 8,6925,401
DobbiacoItaly 9,4345,862
FalconaraItaly 9,2795,766
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,1615,693
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2705,761
FonniItaly 8,7675,448
FrontoneItaly 9,2335,738
FrosinoneItaly 9,1365,677
GelaItaly 8,8805,518
GenoaItaly 9,0665,634
GhediItaly 9,2255,733
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3155,789
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1465,683
GrossetoItaly 9,0755,639
GrottaglieItaly 9,3305,798
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,8585,505
GuidoniaItaly 9,1255,670
IstranaItaly 9,3525,811
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6585,380
LatinaItaly 9,1045,657
LatronicoItaly 9,2085,722
LecceItaly 9,3635,818
M. CalamitaItaly 9,0335,613
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,2895,773
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,0495,623
MilanItaly 9,1705,698
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,1525,687
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,0555,627
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1475,684
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,8435,495
PadovaItaly 9,3195,791
Paganella MountainItaly 9,3245,794
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,8895,524
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,8795,518
PantelleriaItaly 8,7065,410
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1815,705
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,7475,435
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,1905,710
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,2495,747
PiacenzaItaly 9,1555,689
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,1035,657
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,2735,762
Ponza IslandItaly 9,0625,631
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2325,737
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0825,644
PrizziItaly 8,8705,512
RadicofaniItaly 9,1295,673
Resia PassItaly 9,3405,804
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2625,756
RivoltoItaly 9,4285,859
Rolle PassItaly 9,3775,827
RomeItaly 9,1075,659
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0805,642
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,4435,868
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,9575,566
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,3135,787
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3495,810
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,1095,660
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,7705,450
Scuro MountainItaly 9,1835,706
SigonellaItaly 8,9515,562
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3175,790
TarvisioItaly 9,4985,902
TermoliItaly 9,2715,761
TorinoItaly 9,0505,624
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,0595,629
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,8195,480
TrevicoItaly 9,2215,730
TrevisoItaly 9,3545,812
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,4495,872
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,0495,623
UdineItaly 9,4465,870
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9215,544
VeniceItaly 9,3535,812
VeronaItaly 9,2585,753
VicenzaItaly 9,3095,785
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,0985,654
ViterboItaly 9,1145,663
VolterraItaly 9,1105,661
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,1963,229
AdiakeIvory Coast 5,2553,266